ADESP ELITECOLOM ESQUADRÃO E.O.P. FAM.IRACEMA GREBACITY LENDARIOS METROPOLIT OSMORENOS PASSAUNA R.ATLANTA U.D.C.
.
.
  SÉRIE C
 
 
  RESULTADOS DA RODADA
 
.
3ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 18 DE FEVEREIRO DE 2018
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
18/02/2018 09:30 LENDÁRIOS FC 2 x 2 PASSAÚNA FC
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
18/02/2018 11:30 ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA 0 x 1 EXPRESSO OURO PRETO
ESTÁDIO YPIRANGA
Rua Arthur Martins Franco, 3131
Fazendinha, Curitiba/PR
18/02/2018 11:30 METROPOLITANO 2 x 0 U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
18/02/2018 14:00 FAMÍLIA IRACEMA 0 x 3 ADESP COLOMBO
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
18/02/2018 16:00 GREBA CITY 0 x 5 OS MORENOS F.R.G.
ESTÁDIO A.TAMANDARÉ
Rua Pedro Teixeira Alves, 397
Jdm Bela Vista - Alm.Tamandaré/PR
18/02/2018 17:00 REAL ATLANTA 2 x 3 ELITE COLOMBENSE
 
 
  PRIMEIRA FASE
 
.
1ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 21 A 28 DE JANEIRO DE 2018
ESTÁDIO YPIRANGA
Rua Arthur Martins Franco, 3131
Fazendinha, Curitiba/PR
21/01/2018 13:30 REAL ATLANTA 1 x 0 GREBA CITY
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
28/01/2018 11:15 PASSAÚNA FC 1 x 4 ADESP COLOMBO
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
28/01/2018 13:15 FAMÍLIA IRACEMA 2 x 1 METROPOLITANO
ESTÁDIO A.TAMANDARÉ
Rua Pedro Teixeira Alves, 397
Jdm Bela Vista - Alm.Tamandaré/PR
28/01/2018 14:00 U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO 1 x 0 ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
28/01/2018 15:15 ELITE COLOMBENSE 7 x 1 LENDÁRIOS FC
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
28/01/2018 17:15 EXPRESSO OURO PRETO 1 x 3 OS MORENOS F.R.G.
 
2ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 04 DE FEVEREIRO DE 2018
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
04/02/2018 09:30 EXPRESSO OURO PRETO 1 x 0 GREBA CITY
ESTÁDIO A.TAMANDARÉ
Rua Pedro Teixeira Alves, 397
Jdm Bela Vista - Alm.Tamandaré/PR
04/02/2018 11:15 ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA 0 x 7 PASSAÚNA FC
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
04/02/2018 11:30 METROPOLITANO 0 x 8 OS MORENOS F.R.G.
ESTÁDIO A.TAMANDARÉ
Rua Pedro Teixeira Alves, 397
Jdm Bela Vista - Alm.Tamandaré/PR
04/02/2018 13:15 ELITE COLOMBENSE 4 x 0 U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO
ESTÁDIO A.TAMANDARÉ
Rua Pedro Teixeira Alves, 397
Jdm Bela Vista - Alm.Tamandaré/PR
04/02/2018 15:15 ADESP COLOMBO 1 x 0 REAL ATLANTA
ESTÁDIO A.TAMANDARÉ
Rua Pedro Teixeira Alves, 397
Jdm Bela Vista - Alm.Tamandaré/PR
04/02/2018 17:15 LENDÁRIOS FC 1 x 3 FAMÍLIA IRACEMA
 
3ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 18 DE FEVEREIRO DE 2018
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
18/02/2018 09:30 LENDÁRIOS FC 2 x 2 PASSAÚNA FC
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
18/02/2018 11:30 ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA 0 x 1 EXPRESSO OURO PRETO
ESTÁDIO YPIRANGA
Rua Arthur Martins Franco, 3131
Fazendinha, Curitiba/PR
18/02/2018 11:30 METROPOLITANO 2 x 0 U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
18/02/2018 14:00 FAMÍLIA IRACEMA 0 x 3 ADESP COLOMBO
ESTÁDIO BRASILZINHO
Estrada Mato Grosso, 1068
Ferraria, Campo Largo/PR
18/02/2018 16:00 GREBA CITY 0 x 5 OS MORENOS F.R.G.
ESTÁDIO A.TAMANDARÉ
Rua Pedro Teixeira Alves, 397
Jdm Bela Vista - Alm.Tamandaré/PR
18/02/2018 17:00 REAL ATLANTA 2 x 3 ELITE COLOMBENSE
 
4ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 25 DE FEVEREIRO DE 2018
--- 25/02/2018 --- GREBA CITY X PASSAÚNA FC
--- 25/02/2018 --- LENDÁRIOS FC X U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO
--- 25/02/2018 --- FAMÍLIA IRACEMA X REAL ATLANTA
--- 25/02/2018 --- EXPRESSO OURO PRETO X ELITE COLOMBENSE
--- 25/02/2018 --- ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA X METROPOLITANO
--- 25/02/2018 --- OS MORENOS F.R.G. X ADESP COLOMBO
 
5ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 04 DE MARÇO DE 2018
--- 04/03/2018 --- PASSAÚNA FC X U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO
--- 04/03/2018 --- OS MORENOS F.R.G. X REAL ATLANTA
--- 04/03/2018 --- FAMÍLIA IRACEMA X EXPRESSO OURO PRETO
--- 04/03/2018 --- ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA X LENDÁRIOS FC
--- 04/03/2018 --- METROPOLITANO X ELITE COLOMBENSE
--- 04/03/2018 --- GREBA CITY X ADESP COLOMBO
 
6ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 11 DE MARÇO DE 2018
--- 11/03/2018 --- GREBA CITY X METROPOLITANO
--- 11/03/2018 --- PASSAÚNA FC X REAL ATLANTA
--- 11/03/2018 --- FAMÍLIA IRACEMA X U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO
--- 11/03/2018 --- OS MORENOS F.R.G. X LENDÁRIOS FC
--- 11/03/2018 --- ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA X ELITE COLOMBENSE
--- 11/03/2018 --- EXPRESSO OURO PRETO X ADESP COLOMBO
 
7ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 18 DE MARÇO DE 2018
--- 18/03/2018 --- REAL ATLANTA X U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO
--- 18/03/2018 --- LENDÁRIOS FC X EXPRESSO OURO PRETO
--- 18/03/2018 --- GREBA CITY X ELITE COLOMBENSE
--- 18/03/2018 --- ADESP COLOMBO X ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA
--- 18/03/2018 --- FAMÍLIA IRACEMA X OS MORENOS F.R.G.
--- 18/03/2018 --- METROPOLITANO X PASSAÚNA FC
 
8ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 25 DE MARÇO DE 2018
--- 25/03/2018 --- METROPOLITANO X LENDÁRIOS FC
--- 25/03/2018 --- ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA X REAL ATLANTA
--- 25/03/2018 --- OS MORENOS F.R.G. X PASSAÚNA FC
--- 25/03/2018 --- GREBA CITY X FAMÍLIA IRACEMA
--- 25/03/2018 --- EXPRESSO OURO PRETO X U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO
--- 25/03/2018 --- ELITE COLOMBENSE X ADESP COLOMBO
 
9ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 08 DE ABRIL DE 2018
--- 08/04/2018 --- ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA X GREBA CITY
--- 08/04/2018 --- METROPOLITANO X EXPRESSO OURO PRETO
--- 08/04/2018 --- U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO X ADESP COLOMBO
--- 08/04/2018 --- PASSAÚNA FC X FAMÍLIA IRACEMA
--- 08/04/2018 --- REAL ATLANTA X LENDÁRIOS FC
--- 08/04/2018 --- ELITE COLOMBENSE X OS MORENOS F.R.G.
 
10ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 15 DE ABRIL DE 2018
--- 15/04/2018 --- ELITE COLOMBENSE X PASSAÚNA FC
--- 15/04/2018 --- METROPOLITANO X ADESP COLOMBO
--- 15/04/2018 --- U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO X OS MORENOS F.R.G.
--- 15/04/2018 --- LENDÁRIOS FC X GREBA CITY
--- 15/04/2018 --- FAMÍLIA IRACEMA X ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA
--- 15/04/2018 --- EXPRESSO OURO PRETO X REAL ATLANTA
 
10ª RODADA
DOMINGO, 29 DE ABRIL DE 2018
--- 29/04/2018 --- OS MORENOS F.R.G. X ESQUADRÃO DA BOLA
--- 29/04/2018 --- PASSAÚNA FC X EXPRESSO OURO PRETO
--- 29/04/2018 --- U.DESPORTIVO COLOMBO X GREBA CITY
--- 29/04/2018 --- METROPOLITANO X REAL ATLANTA
--- 29/04/2018 --- FAMÍLIA IRACEMA X ELITE COLOMBENSE
--- 29/04/2018 --- LENDÁRIOS FC X ADESP COLOMBO
 








COPA CURITIBA
O FUTEBOL LEVADO A SÉRIO!